Published
Gara n. 3009/2026 - S.U.A - comune di foggia - procedura aperta ai sensi dell'art.71 Del d.Lgs.36/2023 Avente ad oggetto l'affidamento dell'appalto relativo al servizio di rimozione rifiuti e smaltimento rifiuti del tratto della strada comunale n. 8 Denominata foggia castelluccio dei sauri - nel tratto compreso tra via san nicola di montecalvello ed il cavalca ferrovia.
Notice number: 00593512-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 26, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Provincia di foggia
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lot no. 3009/2026 - S.U.A - municipality of foggia - open procedure pursuant to art. 71 Of legislative decree no. 36/2023 Having as its subject the award of the contract relating to the waste removal and waste disposal service for the section of municipal road no. 8 Called foggia castelluccio dei sauri - in the section comprised between via san nicola di montecalvello and the overpass ferrovia. Lot no. 3009/2026 - S.U.A - municipality of foggia - open procedure pursuant to art. 71 Of legislative decree no. 36/2023 Having as its subject the award of the contract relating to the waste removal and waste disposal service for the section of municipal road no. 8 Called foggia castelluccio dei sauri - in the section comprised between via san nicola di montecalvello and the overpass ferrovia.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.