Published
Gara n. 3010/2026 - S.U.A - comune di biccari - procedura aperta ai sensi dell'art.71 Del d.Lgs.36/2023 Avente ad oggetto l'affidamento dell'appalto relativo ai lavori di riqualificazione sociale e culturale delle aree urbane degradate del comune di biccari (fg).
Notice number: ec62c7f2-1e71-4e73-9cfb-3f472e9f6b64
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Provincia di foggia
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Tender no. 3010/2026 - S.U.A - municipality of biccari - open procedure pursuant to art. 71 Of legislative decree 36/2023 concerning the award of the contract for the social and cultural redevelopment works of the degraded urban areas of the municipality of biccari (fg). Tender no. 3010/2026 - S.U.A - municipality of biccari - open procedure pursuant to art. 71 Of legislative decree 36/2023 concerning the award of the contract for the social and cultural redevelopment works of the degraded urban areas of the municipality of biccari (fg).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.