Published
Gara n. 3021/2026 - Provincia di foggia- procedura aperta ai sensi dellart.71 Del d.Lgs.36/2023 Per l'affidamento dell'appalto relativo al servizio di pulizia e sanificazione degli immobili della provincia di foggia e del teatro del fuoco per la durata di tre anni
Notice number: 00563470-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Provincia di foggia
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 14, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Tender no. 3021/2026 - Province of foggia - open procedure pursuant to art.71 Of legislative decree 36/2023 for the award of the contract related to the cleaning and sanitation service of the buildings of the province of foggia and the teatro del fuoco for the duration of three years tender no. 3021/2026 - Province of foggia - open procedure pursuant to art.71 Of legislative decree 36/2023 for the award of the contract related to the cleaning and sanitation service of the buildings of the province of foggia and the teatro del fuoco for the duration of three years
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.