Published
GARA N. 52/2026: Appalto per il servizio per la prima accoglienza e ricongiungimenti familiari di minori stranieri non accompagnati - PN METRO plus e città medie Sud 2021-2027 - Operazione: VE4.4.12.1.a “Interventi per l’integrazione sociale delle persone a rischio di povertà o di esclusione sociale” CUP F79I24001550007
Notice number: 00602136-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Comune di Venezia
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 1, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Contract for the service for first reception and family reunifications of unaccompanied foreign minors - PN METRO plus and Southern medium-sized cities 2021-2027 - Operation: VE4.4.12.1.a “Measures for the social integration of people at risk of poverty or social exclusion” CUP F79I24001550007 Contract for the service for first reception and family reunifications of unaccompanied foreign minors - PN METRO plus and Southern medium-sized cities 2021-2027 - Operation: VE4.4.12.1.a “Measures for the social integration of people at risk of poverty or social exclusion” CUP F79I24001550007
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.