Published
Gebäudereinigung Friederike-Nadig-Allee 42-48
Notice number: 00552392-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 24, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landeshauptstadt München, Direktorium, Vergabestelle 1, SG 1
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Maintenance and glass cleaning in the following municipal properties: Property A: Friederike-Nadig-Allee 42, Children's House Property B: Friederike-Nadig-Allee 46, Primary school with gymnasium Property C: Friederike-Nadig-Allee 48, High school with swimming pool and triple gymnasium and Henny-Seidemann-Straße 21 (entrance swimming pool), Property D: Lotte-Branz-Straße 7, Asylum initial support and vaccination services Property E: Situlistr. 51, Residential project D-80939 Munich Cleaning area floor: 41,464.00 m² Cleaning area glass: 8,359.00 m² Maintenance and glass cleaning in the following municipal properties: Property A: Friederike-Nadig-Allee 42, Children's House Property B: Friederike-Nadig-Allee 46, Primary school with gymnasium Property C: Friederike-Nadig-Allee 48, High school with swimming pool and triple gymnasium and Henny-Seidemann-Straße 21 (entrance swimming pool), Property D: Lotte-Branz-Straße 7, Asylum initial support and vaccination services Property E: Situlistr. 51, Residential project D-80939 Munich Cleaning area floor: 41,464.00 m² Cleaning area glass: 8,359.00 m²
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.