Published
1
Notice number: 00602883-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Premnitz
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Lot 1 includes maintenance and special cleaning in various facilities of the City of Premnitz. The basic floor area of the facilities is approximately 12,500 m². The annual cleaning area of the facilities is approximately 1,890,000 m². Lot 1 includes maintenance and special cleaning in various facilities of the City of Premnitz. The basic floor area of the facilities is approximately 12,500 m². The annual cleaning area of the facilities is approximately 1,890,000 m².
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.