Published
Gebäudereinigung - Universität Leipzig, Vet.med. Fak., An den Tierkliniken 11a, 11-21 u. 21a
Notice number: 00594172-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Staatsbetrieb Sächsisches Immobilien- und Baumanagement, Zentrale, Zentralstelle Vergabe- und Vertragsmanagement
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
- monthly cleaning area for maintenance cleaning approx. 61,007 m² - monthly cleaning area for glass surfaces and window cleaning with frames approx. 480 m² - annual cleaning area for glass surfaces and window cleaning with frames approx. 5,594 m² - cleaning area for basic cleaning per term approx. 12,326 m² - monthly cleaning area for maintenance cleaning approx. 61,007 m² - monthly cleaning area for glass surfaces and window cleaning with frames approx. 480 m² - annual cleaning area for glass surfaces and window cleaning with frames approx. 5,594 m² - cleaning area for basic cleaning per term approx. 12,326 m²
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.