Published
Geruestarbeiten FW HAB GEB237
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-e7d74fc3-666f-42cd-ab6f-5a5c96064934
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Staatliches Bauamt Schweinfurt
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
B62HE402110018 HAB_TrÜbPl, construction of a fire station Scaffolding work FW HAB GEB237 1960 m2 - erection in length-oriented fixed scaffolding working safety scaffolding 13210 m2Wo - maintenance in length-oriented fixed scaffolding working safety scaffolding 1960 m2 - dismantling in length-oriented fixed scaffolding working safety scaffolding 23 pcs - erection of support scaffolding SW06 m for freestanding work scaffolds 4 pcs - erection of single-flight stair access H 8-9 m run
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.