Published
Geruestarbeiten FW WFL GEB624
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-b8244e9a-59d2-48a8-b53a-2fe54b66dfd2
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Staatliches Bauamt Schweinfurt
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 25, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
B62HE403030041 WFL_Rhön-Kas, new build fire station TrÜbPl FW Scaffolding work FW WFL GEB624 1960 m2 - erection lengthwise oriented fixed scaffold work protection scaffold 13210 m2Wo - holding provision lengthwise oriented fixed scaffold work protection scaffold 1960 m2 - dismantling lengthwise oriented fixed scaffold work protection scaffold 23 pcs - erection of support scaffold SW06 m for freestanding working scaffolds 4 pcs - erection of single-flight stair access H 8-9 m run
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.