Published
Gerüstbauarbeiten BA 3
Notice number: 00578100-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 23, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Klinikum St. Marien Amberg
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Facade scaffolding AG South W09_ca. 1340 m2 Holding of scaffolding AG South_ca. 96.100 m2Wo Mast hoists for personnel/material transport 500-2500 kg_3 pcs. Facade scaffolding for 3 inner courtyards h=ca. 20 m total_ca. 2100 m2 Holding of scaffolding AG inner courtyards total_ca. 108.200 m2Wo Scaffold roof ca. 18/18 m 1 pc. Walkways with ramp_ca. 52 m Facade scaffolding AG South W09_ca. 1340 m2 Holding of scaffolding AG South_ca. 96.100 m2Wo Mast hoists for personnel/material transport 500-2500 kg_3 pcs. Facade scaffolding for 3 inner courtyards h=ca. 20 m total_ca. 2100 m2 Holding of scaffolding AG inner courtyards total_ca. 108.200 m2Wo Scaffold roof ca. 18/18 m 1 pc. Walkways with ramp_ca. 52 m
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.