Published

    Gerüstbauarbeiten BA 3

    Notice number: 00579273-2026

    🇩🇪 GermanyKlinikum St. Marien AmbergWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 23, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Klinikum St. Marien Amberg
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 21, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Facade scaffolding AG Süd W09_ca.1340 m2 Provision AG Süd_ca. 96.100m2Wo Mast hoists for transporting persons/material 500-2500 kg_3 units. Facade scaffolding for 3 inner courtyards h=approx. 20m total_ca. 2100 m2 Provision AG inner courtyards total_ca. 108.200m2Wo Scaffold roof approx.18/18m 1 unit. Walkways with ramp_ca. 52 m Facade scaffolding AG Süd W09_ca.1340 m2 Provision AG Süd_ca. 96.100m2Wo Mast hoists for transporting persons/material 500-2500 kg_3 units. Facade scaffolding for 3 inner courtyards h=approx. 20m total_ca. 2100 m2 Provision AG inner courtyards total_ca. 108.200m2Wo Scaffold roof approx.18/18m 1 unit. Walkways with ramp_ca. 52 m

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in