Published
GL 3 2026 - Gara a procedura telematica aperta ai sensi dell'art. 71 del d.lgs. 36/2023 con inversione procedimentale - Accordo Quadro con unico operatore ex art. 59 Codice per l'affidamento dei lavori di ripristino degli impianti di illuminazione pubblica degli svincoli della A50 - Tangenziale Ovest di Milano
Notice number: 69bc9f61-4b67-4883-99b7-e4a0d2aac5da
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 12, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Milano serravalle - milano tangenziali s.P.A.
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
GL 3 2026 - Open electronic procedure tender pursuant to Art. 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023 with procedural inversion - Framework Agreement with a single operator pursuant to Art. 59 of the Code for the awarding of the restoration works of the public lighting systems of the A50 junctions - Western Bypass of Milan GL 3 2026 - Open electronic procedure tender pursuant to Art. 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023 with procedural inversion - Framework Agreement with a single operator pursuant to Art. 59 of the Code for the awarding of the restoration works of the public lighting systems of the A50 junctions - Western Bypass of Milan
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.