Published
Los 300-4 Baubeheizung - GNUE Polizeiinspektion Magdeburg (einschl. PI Zentrale Dienste), TM 5.10 Sanierung Haus 3 (MLB-2026-0361)
Notice number: 00599600-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 2, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Amt für Immobilien- und Baumanagement Magdeburg (AIB Magdeburg)
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Building 1 • About 6 units. warm air generators • About 6 units. supplementary tank • About 20,160 h warm air generators on standby and operated • About 4,032 h warm air generators on standby • About 420 sqm weather protection for window openings • About 40 sqm weather protection for connecting construction sections Building C • About 5 units. warm air generators • About 5 units. supplementary tank • About 16,800 h warm air generators on standby and operated • About 5,040 h warm air generators on standby • About 150 sqm weather protection for window openings Building 1 • About 6 units. warm air generators • About 6 units. supplementary tank • About 20,160 h warm air generators on standby and operated • About 4,032 h warm air generators on standby • About 420 sqm weather protection for window openings • About 40 sqm weather protection for connecting construction sections Building C • About 5 units. warm air generators • About 5 units. supplementary tank • About 16,800 h warm air generators on standby and operated • About 5,040 h warm air generators on standby • About 150 sqm weather protection for window openings
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.