Published
Gries im Pinzgau - Bruck-Fusch; Erneuerung Brücken; Gl 1 und 2; km 92,833; Bau - B21504 Salzachbrücken km 92,833 - Baumeisterarbeiten Hauptbaulos
Notice number: 505019f6-4c66-4ce4-9700-a5ed3cf664c3-10921095-4336-4179-97ee-7a9d6e37c31b
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇦🇹 Austria
- Contracting authority
- ÖBB-Infrastruktur AG
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Gries im Pinzgau - Bruck-Fusch; Renewal of bridges; Lanes 1 and 2; km 92.833; Construction - B21504 Salzach Bridges km 92.833 - Master builder works main lot Gries im Pinzgau - Bruck-Fusch; Renewal of bridges; Lanes 1 and 2; km 92.833; Construction - B21504 Salzach Bridges km 92.833 - Master builder works main lot
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- Tender detail pageLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.