Published

    GROUPEMENT DE COMMANDES des Banques Alimentaires et de la Fédération Française des Banques Alimentaires (GPMT26-1-BA-FFBA) RELANCE lot 10 « Cuisses de poulet surgelées»

    Notice number: 26-74440

    🇫🇷 FranceFédération Française des Banques alimentaires FFBAGoods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 15, 2026
    Location
    🇫🇷 France
    Contracting authority
    Fédération Française des Banques alimentaires FFBA
    Accepted Languages
    FRA
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Jul 26, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    The contract concerns the supply and delivery of food products intended for the members of the consortium for distribution to entitled beneficiaries. Lot 1: Frozen chicken thighs: 96,075 euro(s) excluding VAT The contract concerns the supply and delivery of food products intended for the members of the consortium for distribution to entitled beneficiaries. Lot 1: Frozen chicken thighs: 96,075 euro(s) excluding VAT

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • non-restricted-document

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in