Published

    GS Wollmatingen - Estricharbeiten

    Notice number: 00594867-2026

    🇩🇪 GermanyStadt Konstanz, BauverwaltungsamtWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 28, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Stadt Konstanz, Bauverwaltungsamt
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 28, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Screed work Total approx. 1,580 m2 CT-C30-F5 fast-setting screed as heating screed approx. 1,480 m2 CT-C40-F6-SW1 fast-setting screed as heating screed approx. 100 m2 Impact sound insulation Total approx. 1,580 m2 Thermo roll EPS 040 DES sg approx. 1,550 m2 Impact sound insulation board EPS 040 DES sg approx. 30 m2 Levelling / thermal insulation boards Approx. 1,580 m2 Floor coatings PU-reinforced dispersion coating approx. 110 m2 2-component PU coating approx. 70 m2 Screed work Total approx. 1,580 m2 CT-C30-F5 fast-setting screed as heating screed approx. 1,480 m2 CT-C40-F6-SW1 fast-setting screed as heating screed approx. 100 m2 Impact sound insulation Total approx. 1,580 m2 Thermo roll EPS 040 DES sg approx. 1,550 m2 Impact sound insulation board EPS 040 DES sg approx. 30 m2 Levelling / thermal insulation boards Approx. 1,580 m2 Floor coatings PU-reinforced dispersion coating approx. 110 m2 2-component PU coating approx. 70 m2

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in