Published
GS Wollmatingen - Estricharbeiten
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-ae8e9ec9-0cfe-414e-9775-de87335a1bf4
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 28, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Konstanz, Bauverwaltungsamt
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Screed work total approx. 1,580 m2 CT-C30-F5 fast-track screed as heated screed approx. 1,480 m2 CT-C40-F6-SW1 fast-track screed as heated screed approx. 100 m2 Impact sound insulation total approx. 1,580 m2 Thermoroll EPS 040 DES sg approx. 1,550 m2 Impact sound insulation board EPS 040 DES sg approx. 30 m2 Levelling/thermal insulation boards approx. 1,580 m2 Floor coatings PU-reinforced dispersion coating approx. 110 m2 2K-PU coating approx. 70 m2
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.