Published
Създаване и експлоатация Комплексна многопротоколна комуникационна система с висока мрежова скорост за Централизирана система под ключ за големи данни и за нейна връзка с партньори и суперкомпютри, въвеждане в експлоатация на мултиклъстерна система Hadoop и на система за разпределена база данни от данни,по проектДигитализация на икономиката в среда на големи данни–ДИГДBG16RFPR002-1.014-0013-C01
Notice number: 00573452-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇧🇬 Bulgaria
- Contracting authority
- Университет за национално и световно стопанство
- Accepted Languages
- Bulgarian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 19, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Creation and operation of a Comprehensive multi-protocol communication system with high network speed for a Centralised turnkey big data system and for its connection with partners and supercomputers, commissioning of a multi-cluster Hadoop system and of a system for a distributed database of data, under the project „Digitalisation of the Economy in a Big Data Environment – DIGD“ BG16RFPR002-1.014-0013-C01 with the leading organisation UNSS Creation and operation of a Comprehensive multi-protocol communication system with high network speed for a Centralised turnkey big data system and for its connection with partners and supercomputers, commissioning of a multi-cluster Hadoop system and of a system for a distributed database of data, under the project „Digitalisation of the Economy in a Big Data Environment – DIGD“ BG16RFPR002-1.014-0013-C01 with the leading organisation UNSS
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.