Published
Harju maakond, Tallinn, Mustamäe linnaosa, Akadeemia tee T1 ja Akadeemia tee 32c kinnistu liitumine madalpingel (LC3627, LC4696)
Notice number: 314710-0000
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇪🇪 Estonia
- Contracting authority
- Elektrilevi OÜ
- Accepted Languages
- Estonian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The procurement has been announced: Harju County, Tallinn, Mustamäe district, connection of the immovable property Akadeemia tee T1 and Akadeemia tee 32c to low voltage (LC3627, LC4696) Construct according to the project and the additional conditions of the procurement. The deadline for completion of the works is 30.11.2026. ELV supplies the meters. Procurement of the owner’s supervision service for reinstatement of road surfaces is included in the scope of the works contractor. Additional notes in the table of work volumes! If possible and necessary, the contract may be concluded and the performance of the works may be started before the assumed start date of the contract validity published in the general information about the procurement. If the procurement procedure is extended beyond this period, the contract may also be concluded and its performance may be started after the assumed start date of the contract validity published in the general information. NB! Please pay attention to the document “P135 Standard terms and conditions of the works contract for electrical installation works ver. 23”, which entered into force on 18.06.2024. / Grounds for exclusion and…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.