Published
Hausverwaltung - kaufmännische und technische Verwaltung (Mietverwaltung im kommunalen Eigentum)
Notice number: 00581008-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Große Kreisstadt Fürstenfeldbruck
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 21, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Property management for: 14 billing units 11 locations within the city area 91 residential units in total 28 commercial / special units 10,887 m² of residential / usable area 3 listed (heritage-protected) properties Core services: – Commercial management – Technical management – Infrastructure-related coordination/control of third parties – Property walk-throughs at least 2×/year per unit Special services: – Measures exceeding €2,000 gross – Refurbishments / investments from €25,000 – Court proceedings beyond coordination – Only with prior written approval / assignment Property management for: 14 billing units 11 locations within the city area 91 residential units in total 28 commercial / special units 10,887 m² of residential / usable area 3 listed (heritage-protected) properties Core services: – Commercial management – Technical management – Infrastructure-related coordination/control of third parties – Property walk-throughs at least 2×/year per unit Special services: – Measures exceeding €2,000 gross – Refurbishments / investments from €25,000 – Court proceedings beyond coordination – Only with prior written approval / assignment
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.