Published
HD, Maaßstr. 32: Finanzamt Heidelberg_Unterhalts- und Grundreinigung
Notice number: 00568569-2026
🇩🇪 GermanyVermögen und Bau Baden-Württemberg, Amt Mannheim und Heidelberg Dienstsitz MannheimServices
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Vermögen und Bau Baden-Württemberg, Amt Mannheim und Heidelberg Dienstsitz Mannheim
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Maintenance and basic cleaning work with a floor area of approx. 11,731 sqm and a monthly cleaning area of approx. 64,700 sqm Maintenance and basic cleaning work with a floor area of approx. 11,731 sqm and a monthly cleaning area of approx. 64,700 sqm
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required