Published

    HTWK Gebäudereinigung Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 134

    Notice number: 00560338-2026

    🇩🇪 GermanyStaatsbetrieb Sächsisches Immobilien- und Baumanagement, Zentrale, Zentralstelle Vergabe- und VertragsmanagementServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 14, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Staatsbetrieb Sächsisches Immobilien- und Baumanagement, Zentrale, Zentralstelle Vergabe- und Vertragsmanagement
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 13, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Maintenance, basic, glass and special cleaning at the HTWK Leipzig site, Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 134 in 04277 Leipzig. Monthly cleaning area for maintenance cleaning: 9,760m² Monthly cleaning area of glass and window surfaces with frames: 380m² Annual cleaning area of glass and window surfaces with frames: 9,100m² Annual cleaning of shading elements: 1,083 pieces Annual cleaning area of grate covers: 590m² Maintenance, basic, glass and special cleaning at the HTWK Leipzig site, Karl-Liebknecht-Straße 134 in 04277 Leipzig. Monthly cleaning area for maintenance cleaning: 9,760m² Monthly cleaning area of glass and window surfaces with frames: 380m² Annual cleaning area of glass and window surfaces with frames: 9,100m² Annual cleaning of shading elements: 1,083 pieces Annual cleaning area of grate covers: 590m²

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in