Published
Hygieneausbau Säurebau Weißbereich - GNUE Hochschule Anhalt, Standort Köthen - Forschungsbau "Interdisziplinares Forschungszentrum für eine nachhaltige Lebensmittelproduktion" (InFonaL) (OLB-2026-0372)
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-c1dc51ca-0df3-412d-8afa-5d9c068ab63d
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Amt für Immobilien- und Baumanagement MD (AIB Magdeburg), Zentraleinheit Vergabe
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 3, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
1 item – site setup 1 item – workshop and laying plan Drainage 235 m – installation and sealing of slot channels made of stainless steel 45 m – installation and sealing of box channels made of stainless steel Floor screed works 829 m² – substrate diamond grinding 829 m² – produce bonding bridge 829 m² – install composite screed CT-C40-F6-V35 as sloped screed 829 m² – floor waterproofing W3-I Tiling works 100 m² – industrial floor covering made of ceramic hexagonal tiles, R11 71 m² – industrial floor covering made of ceramic hexagonal tiles, R12 379 m² – industrial floor covering made of ceramic hexagonal tiles, R12, V6 267 m² – industrial floor covering made of ceramic hexagonal tiles, R13, V8 Impact protection 443 m – install HDPE base impact protection in various thicknesses Start installation of acid construction (white area) – 08.12.2026 End of installation – 10.03.2027 Remaining services and end of execution – 09.04.2027
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.