Published
II/152 Moravské Budějovice – obchvat
Notice number: 00610420-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇨🇿 Czechia
- Contracting authority
- Kraj Vysočina
- Accepted Languages
- Czech
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of the public contract is the construction of a new south-eastern bypass of Moravské Budějovice in the direction between Moravské Budějovice and Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou, which includes the relocation of road II/152, with a new connection to road II/152 and III/4118. The subject of the public contract is the construction of a new south-eastern bypass of Moravské Budějovice in the direction between Moravské Budějovice and Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou, which includes the relocation of road II/152, with a new connection to road II/152 and III/4118.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.