Published

    IJM R511027 Regulier Onderhoud Gras en Water

    Notice number: 00604553-2026

    🇳🇱 NetherlandsNatuur- en Recreatieschap IJsselmondeServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Oct 13, 2026
    Location
    🇳🇱 Netherlands
    Contracting authority
    Natuur- en Recreatieschap IJsselmonde
    Accepted Languages
    Dutch
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Sep 2, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Regular maintenance such as mowing of grass and maintenance of watercourses: pruning of trees 119 pcs Pruning trees 1.429 pcs Mowing grass 110.641 ares Maintenance of watercourses 131.385 m Weed-free making of paved elements 1.545 ares Weed-free making of semi-paved surfaces 6.777 ares Regular maintenance such as mowing of grass and maintenance of watercourses: pruning of trees 119 pcs Pruning trees 1.429 pcs Mowing grass 110.641 ares Maintenance of watercourses 131.385 m Weed-free making of paved elements 1.545 ares Weed-free making of semi-paved surfaces 6.777 ares

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 2 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in