Published
Innentüren
Notice number: 00591309-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landkreis Wunsiedel i. Fichtelgebirge
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
11 pcs. solid-core door leaves with retrofit bands without frame 12 pcs. T30/RS/SD32 fire/smoke/sound-insulating door elements with steel frame 3 pcs. T90/RS/SD32 fire/smoke/sound-insulating door elements with steel frame 3 pcs. T30/RS/SD32-2 fire/smoke/sound-insulating door elements with wooden pin frame 11 pcs. solid-core door leaves with retrofit bands without frame 12 pcs. T30/RS/SD32 fire/smoke/sound-insulating door elements with steel frame 3 pcs. T90/RS/SD32 fire/smoke/sound-insulating door elements with steel frame 3 pcs. T30/RS/SD32-2 fire/smoke/sound-insulating door elements with wooden pin frame
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.