Published
Instandsetzungsprogramm Gemeindestraßen 2026/2027 - Teil 1
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-25772768
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Gemeinde Reinsdorf
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
a) Contracting authority: Official designation: Gemeinde Reinsdorf; Street, house number: Wiesenaue 41; Postal code: 08141; City: Reinsdorf; Country: DE; Telephone: +49 375274120; Fax: +49 3752741250; E-Mail: [email protected] b) Type of award procedure: Public tender c) Tenders may only be submitted in writing. d) Type of contract: Execution of construction works e) Place(s) of performance: Postal code: 08141; City: Reinsdorf; Country: DE f) Nature and scope of the service: Rehabilitation programme for municipal roads 2026/2027 - Part 1 Civil engineering and roadworks, contract award no. 03-2026 - Remove 180 m³ layer without binder (in non-adjacent individual areas) - Produce 180 m³ frost protection layer 0/45 (in non-adjacent individual areas) - Mill 3000 m² asphalt (in non-adjacent individual areas) - Produce 300 m² asphalt binder course (in non-adjacent individual areas) - Produce 3000 m² asphalt wearing course (in non-adjacent individual areas) g) Planning services are required: Evidence preservation, documentation material h) Division into several lots: no i) Time limits for performance: Start: 12.10.2026, End: 20.11.2026 j) If applicable, information pursuant to §…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.