Published
Interimschule Eving, Containeranlage
Notice number: 00546479-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 22, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Vergabe und Beschaffungszentrum Dortmund
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 6, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Purchase of a 2-story container facility approx. 360 modules Service life up to 5 years Foundation on screw foundations Scientific rooms GFA 6,960 m² GCV 20,880 m³ Purchase of a 2-story container facility approx. 360 modules Service life up to 5 years Foundation on screw foundations Scientific rooms GFA 6,960 m² GCV 20,880 m³
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.