Published
Interventi di messa in sicurezza dell’Istituto Comprensivo Margherita Hack – Corpo C – Plesso Girolami del Municipio XII. PT20250656 - CUP: J84D24002950004
Notice number: 0a857a45-4f65-4da3-934a-8d6420343a7e
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 31, 2026
- Location
- 🇮🇹 Italy
- Contracting authority
- Roma capitale
- Accepted Languages
- Italian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Safety intervention works for the Margherita Hack Comprehensive Institute – Building C – Girolami Complex of Municipality XII. PT20250656 - CUP: J84D24002950004 Safety intervention works for the Margherita Hack Comprehensive Institute – Building C – Girolami Complex of Municipality XII. PT20250656 - CUP: J84D24002950004
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Avviso ANACLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.