Published

    Inwentaryzacja dendrologiczna zabytkowego parku w Kobierzycach zlokalizowanego na działkach nr 384/9 i 384/49 wraz z buforem 30 m wokół obiektu zabytkowego 1

    Notice number: 08df028e-282d-fb75-ab56-940001e5a7f6

    🇵🇱 PolandGmina KobierzyceServices

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 9, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Gmina Kobierzyce
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Services
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 25, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Dendrological inventory of the historic park in Kobierzyce located on plots No. 384/9 and 384/49 together with a 30 m buffer around the historic object 1 1. The subject of the contract is to carry out a dendrological inventory of the historic park in Kobierzyce, located on part of plots No. 384/9 and 384/49, cadastral district Kobierzyce, entered in the register of monuments on 19.10.1978 under number A/3841/427/W, together with a 30 m buffer around the historic object. 2. A detailed description of the subject of the contract, including guidelines for preparing the dendrological inventory, handing over the site for the inventory works, supervising and monitoring, and accepting the works, has been provided in the study titled Description of the subject of the contract (OPZ), constituting Annex No. A to the SWZ (Annex No. 3 to the agreement). 3. A detailed description of the performance of the subject of the contract and the obligations of the parties are defined by the planned provisions of the agreement (Annex No. 1 to the SWZ).

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Tender detail page
    • Offer Submission Platform
    • Organization Website

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in