Published
IWR2026| iOS, iPadOS & MacOS Devices, incl. optionele Accessoires en Diensten
Notice number: 00498162-2026
🇳🇱 NetherlandsMinisterie van Economische ZakenGoods
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Nov 12, 2026
- Location
- 🇳🇱 Netherlands
- Contracting authority
- Ministerie van Economische Zaken
- Accepted Languages
- Dutch
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
the acquisition (Purchase and/or Rental) of Apple Devices 350000000 the acquisition (Purchase and/or Rental) of Apple Devices 350000000
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required