Published
IWR2026| Laptops en vaste ICT-werkplekken, inclusief optionele Accessoires en Diensten
Notice number: 00551360-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Nov 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇳🇱 Netherlands
- Contracting authority
- Ministerie van Economische Zaken
- Accepted Languages
- Dutch
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 10, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Providing a new Framework Agreement with three Contractors (at least two) for the acquisition (Purchase and Rental) of sustainable laptops and fixed ICT workstations including optional Accessories and Services 525,000,000 Providing a new Framework Agreement with three Contractors (at least two) for the acquisition (Purchase and Rental) of sustainable laptops and fixed ICT workstations including optional Accessories and Services 525,000,000
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.