Published
Izbira izvajalca za prevzem odpadkov s klasifikacijsko številko 20 01 38 (Les, ki ni naveden pod 20 01 37), količina 1.200,00 ton
Notice number: 00610686-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 5, 2026
- Location
- 🇸🇮 Slovenia
- Contracting authority
- Javno komunalno podjetje prodnik d.O.O.
- Accepted Languages
- Slovenian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Selection of a contractor for the collection of waste with the classification number 20 01 38 (Wood not listed under 20 01 37), quantity 1,200.00 tonnes. The service includes the collection, transport and processing of waste with the classification number 20 01 38 (Wood not listed under 20 01 37). Selection of a contractor for the collection of waste with the classification number 20 01 38 (Wood not listed under 20 01 37), quantity 1,200.00 tonnes. The service includes the collection, transport and processing of waste with the classification number 20 01 38 (Wood not listed under 20 01 37).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.