Published
Izdelava PZI projektne dokumentacije za obnovo odseka AC A1 0053/0653 Vrhnika–Logatec vključno z zamenjavo nadvoza VA0149 Štampetov most od km 5,235 do km 5,243
Notice number: 1149879
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇸🇮 Slovenia
- Contracting authority
- Družba za avtoceste v republiki sloveniji d.D.
- Accepted Languages
- Slovenian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Preparation of PZI design documentation for the renewal of the section of AC A1 0053/0653 Vrhnika–Logatec, including replacement of the viaduct VA0149 Stamped Bridge from km 5,235 to km 5,243 Preparation of PZI design documentation for the renewal of the section of AC A1 0053/0653 Vrhnika–Logatec, including replacement of the viaduct VA0149 Stamped Bridge from km 5,235 to km 5,243
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 4 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Detailed Tender InformationLINK
- Tender DocumentationLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.