Published
Izgradnja DC12: Čvorište Vrbovec 2 (D10) - Bjelovar - Virovitica - G.P.Terezino Polje (Gr.R.Mađ.), dionica Bjelovar - Virovitica - G.P. Terezino Polje (Gr.R.Mađ.), duljine 60 km, Etape 1C i 2A, L=11,37 km
Notice number: 00592761-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇭🇷 Croatia
- Contracting authority
- Hrvatske ceste d.o.o.
- Accepted Languages
- Croatian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Construction of DC12: Vrbovec 2 Interchange (D10) - Bjelovar - Virovitica - G.P. Terezino Polje (Gr.R.Mađ.), Bjelovar - Virovitica - G.P. Terezino Polje (Gr.R.Mađ.) section, length 60 km, Phases 1C and 2A, L=11.37 km, in accordance with the Technical Specifications and the Bill of Quantities which form an integral part of the procurement documentation. Construction of DC12: Vrbovec 2 Interchange (D10) - Bjelovar - Virovitica - G.P. Terezino Polje (Gr.R.Mađ.), Bjelovar - Virovitica - G.P. Terezino Polje (Gr.R.Mađ.) section, length 60 km, Phases 1C and 2A, L=11.37 km, in accordance with the Technical Specifications and the Bill of Quantities which form an integral part of the procurement documentation.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.