Published
IZP.2411.182.2026.JM Dokończenie rozpoczętych prac przy modernizacji instalacji centralnego ogrzewania w budynkach Warsztatów, Łącznika Długiego, Łącznika Technicznego i Dawnej Pralni ŚCO
Notice number: 08df036b-0be2-1818-ab56-940001283e42
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Świętokrzyskie Centrum Onkologii
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 26, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
IZP.2411.182.2026.JM Completion of work commenced for the modernization of the central heating installations in the buildings of the Workshops, the Long Connector, the Technical Connector and the Former Laundromat of the ŚCO “Completion of work commenced for the modernization of the central heating installations in the buildings of the Workshops, the Long Connector, the Technical Connector and the Former Laundromat of the Świętokrzyskie Oncology Centre”, including: organizing the construction site; carrying out modernization works in accordance with the technical documentation, preparing and handing over to the Contracting Authority a complete as-built and acceptance documentation set for the completed works and instructions for use of the supplied and installed equipment. 2. A detailed description of the subject matter of the contract is contained in: Description of the Subject Matter of the Contract (OPZ); execution designs; Technical Specification for the Execution and Acceptance of Construction Works STWiORB; drawings and diagrams. Bills of quantities of works;
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.