Published
Izvođenje radova dogradnje i rekonstrukcije na PŠ Jarče Polje
Notice number: 00582699-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 8, 2026
- Location
- 🇭🇷 Croatia
- Contracting authority
- Karlovačka županija
- Accepted Languages
- Croatian
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 24, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The subject of procurement is the execution of works for extension and reconstruction at PŠ Jarče Polje. The subject of procurement is carried out in accordance with the Main Project bearing the joint designation GP-20-24 of the main designer Mario Furač, dipl.ing.građ., authorisation number G1035. The subject of procurement is the execution of works for extension and reconstruction at PŠ Jarče Polje. The subject of procurement is carried out in accordance with the Main Project bearing the joint designation GP-20-24 of the main designer Mario Furač, dipl.ing.građ., authorisation number G1035.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.