Published
Journalistieke - en redactionele werkzaamheden en contentbeheer van de website agroberichtenbuitenland.nl en de sociale mediakanalen van het LVVN Attaché Netwerk
Notice number: 00498997-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 16, 2026
- Location
- 🇳🇱 Netherlands
- Contracting authority
- Ministerie van Economische Zaken, Rijksdienst voor Ondernemend Nederland (RVO)
- Accepted Languages
- Dutch
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 20, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The contract consists of one (1) lot. This is the main contract. The Contracting Authority estimates an annual contract value of €120,000 excluding VAT. The total estimated value of the Agreement (including option years) is €480,000 excluding VAT and excluding indexing. The estimated contract value is an indication from which no rights can be derived. The preparation of this Tender Document has been done with the current knowledge and insights at the time of preparation. The contract consists of one (1) lot. This is the main contract. The Contracting Authority estimates an annual contract value of €120,000 excluding VAT. The total estimated value of the Agreement (including option years) is €480,000 excluding VAT and excluding indexing. The estimated contract value is an indication from which no rights can be derived. The preparation of this Tender Document has been done with the current knowledge and insights at the time of preparation.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.