Published
JV Reinigung Regenrückhaltebecken/Regenklärbecken 2026-2028, Los 1 AM Weißenberg und DD-Hellerau
Notice number: 00593348-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 29, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Die Autobahn GmbH des Bundes - NL Ost
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 27, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
JV cleaning RRB/RKB 2026-2028, Lot 1 AM Weißenberg and DD-Hellerau - 20 units construction site setup for open drainage/technology facilities - approx. 13,400 m³ pump off pollutant-free overflow water - approx. 3,450 t suctionable cleared material to be collected + disposed of - approx. 910 t excavator-capable cleared material to be collected + disposed of - approx. 6,600 m³ floating silt removal with amphibious vehicles - approx. 6,500 m² remove + dispose of reed - approx. 3,800 m² path construction JV cleaning RRB/RKB 2026-2028, Lot 1 AM Weißenberg and DD-Hellerau - 20 units construction site setup for open drainage/technology facilities - approx. 13,400 m³ pump off pollutant-free overflow water - approx. 3,450 t suctionable cleared material to be collected + disposed of - approx. 910 t excavator-capable cleared material to be collected + disposed of - approx. 6,600 m³ floating silt removal with amphibious vehicles - approx. 6,500 m² remove + dispose of reed - approx. 3,800 m² path construction
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.