Published
K0003.000 Prisma Malmö
Notice number: 00596104-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 21, 2026
- Location
- 🇸🇪 Sweden
- Contracting authority
- Fortifikationsverket
- Accepted Languages
- Swedish
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The new facility will include a ground-level area of 95,000 sq m and a gross floor area of 7,600 square metres, and will accommodate functions including an administration building, stables, an indoor riding arena, a garage, a machinery hall, and suitable outdoor areas for a riding arena, gravel and grass paddocks, and parking. The new facility will include a ground-level area of 95,000 sq m and a gross floor area of 7,600 square metres, and will accommodate functions including an administration building, stables, an indoor riding arena, a garage, a machinery hall, and suitable outdoor areas for a riding arena, gravel and grass paddocks, and parking.
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.