Published
Kassen-, Aufsichts- und Schließdienst an den Kunstmuseen Krefeld
Notice number: 00605408-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Stadt Krefeld
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 2, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Cashier, supervisory and locking service for the art museums of Krefeld for the period 01.12.2026 - 30.11.2028 with an estimated hourly scope Cashier service: 8,000 Supervisory service: 46,990 Locking service: 930 Cashier, supervisory and locking service for the art museums of Krefeld for the period 01.12.2026 - 30.11.2028 with an estimated hourly scope Cashier service: 8,000 Supervisory service: 46,990 Locking service: 930
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.