Published
Kindcentrum Jeanne d`Arc Tilburg
Notice number: 00595536-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 30, 2026
- Location
- 🇳🇱 Netherlands
- Contracting authority
- Stichting Xpect013
- Accepted Languages
- Dutch
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 28, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
The purpose of the tender is to find a contractor for the realisation of Kindcentrum Jeanne d`Arc. The contract sum is approximately € 6,900,000 excluding VAT. The new-build to be realised totals approximately 2,671 square metres of gross floor area (BVO). The purpose of the tender is to find a contractor for the realisation of Kindcentrum Jeanne d`Arc. The contract sum is approximately € 6,900,000 excluding VAT. The new-build to be realised totals approximately 2,671 square metres of gross floor area (BVO).
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.