Published
KKE 3-021 Estricharbeiten - GNUE Hochschule Anhalt, Standort Köthen - Forschungsbau "Interdisziplinares Forschungszentrum für eine nachhaltige Lebensmittelproduktion" (InFonaL) (OLB-2026-0369)
Notice number: 00612398-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 7, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Amt für Immobilien- und Baumanagement MD (AIB Magdeburg), Zentraleinheit Vergabe
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Sep 4, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
4000 m² prepare subgrade 730 m² leveling insulation 840 m² impact sound insulation 20mm 2680 m² impact sound insulation 30mm 3520 m² PE film 2640 m² heated screed CT-C35-F5-S65 880 m² heated screed CT-C35-F5-S70 Start of performance: 30.11.2026 End of performance: 09.04.2027 4000 m² prepare subgrade 730 m² leveling insulation 840 m² impact sound insulation 20mm 2680 m² impact sound insulation 30mm 3520 m² PE film 2640 m² heated screed CT-C35-F5-S65 880 m² heated screed CT-C35-F5-S70 Start of performance: 30.11.2026 End of performance: 09.04.2027
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.