Published
KKHN - 440-01-BA 2C+D - Elektroinstallation BA 2C+D
Notice number: 00597603-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 6, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Landkreis Calw Eigenbetrieb Immobilien der KKH Calw und Nagold
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
- 2 units of BSV systems - 18 units of distribution boards - 16 units of IT network distribution boards - 2,050 m cable tray - 100,000 m cables + lines - 3,000 m main cables - KNX system - 540 luminaires - 17 cable carrier rails - 3 units of FM distribution boards - 50 units of room terminals - BMA extension 220 detectors - 4 units of data processing (EDP) cabinets - 300 m fiber optic (LWL) cables - 30,000 m data cables - 2 units of BSV systems - 18 units of distribution boards - 16 units of IT network distribution boards - 2,050 m cable tray - 100,000 m cables + lines - 3,000 m main cables - KNX system - 540 luminaires - 17 cable carrier rails - 3 units of FM distribution boards - 50 units of room terminals - BMA extension 220 detectors - 4 units of data processing (EDP) cabinets - 300 m fiber optic (LWL) cables - 30,000 m data cables
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Submission PortalLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.