Published

    Erdarbeiten - Verbau

    Notice number: 00579820-2026

    🇩🇪 GermanyKlinik Dr. Hancken GmbHWorks

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 15, 2026
    Location
    🇩🇪 Germany
    Contracting authority
    Klinik Dr. Hancken GmbH
    Accepted Languages
    German
    Tender type
    Works
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 21, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    Loosening and loading soil 15.500,000 m³, construction of a temporary access road and loading area 650,000 m³, clearing and grubbing 220,000 m³, sheet piling works 180,000 m, construction of a bored pile wall 966,00 m, groundwater lowering 120,000m Loosening and loading soil 15.500,000 m³, construction of a temporary access road and loading area 650,000 m³, clearing and grubbing 220,000 m³, sheet piling works 180,000 m, construction of a bored pile wall 966,00 m, groundwater lowering 120,000m

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in