Published
Erweiterte Rohbauarbeiten
Notice number: 00496901-2026
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Vermögen und Bau Baden-Württemberg, Amt Konstanz
- Accepted Languages
- German
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 17, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
approx. 3,000 m3 excavation homogeneous basic moraine area, incl. disposal approx. 4,600 m2 formation of a level surface approx. 3,000 m installation of strand anchors incl. drilling 188 pieces anchor heads strand anchors, incl. steel construction of anchor heads approx. 3,800 m3 floor slab, reinforced concrete, waterproof concrete, incl. formwork approx. 1,400 m3 exterior walls, reinforced concrete, waterproof concrete, incl. formwork approx. 700 m3 ceilings, reinforced concrete, waterproof concrete, incl. formwork approx. 2,800 m3 interior walls and shafts, reinforced concrete, incl. formwork approx. 2,300 m2 fair-faced concrete surfaces SB3 approx. 1,800 m3 interior columns, reinforced concrete, incl. formwork approx. 1,800 m3 interior columns, reinforced concrete, incl. formwork approx. 200 m3 beams and wall supports, reinforced concrete, incl. formwork approx. 2,500 m3 interior ceilings, reinforced concrete, incl. formwork approx. 100 m3 interior stairs, reinforced concrete, incl. formwork approx. 400 t steel construction for composite beams approx. 50 t structural steelwork roof structures, gratings, beams approx. 100 t steelwork substructure facade approx. 3,700 m2…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 3 FILES
- Submission PortalLINK
- non-restricted-documentLINK
- TED PortalLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.