Published
Erweiterte Rohbauarbeiten
Notice number: ocds-mnwr74-b7cd3188-64d9-4106-9a40-e7f074d50df7
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 15, 2026
- Location
- 🇩🇪 Germany
- Contracting authority
- Vermögen und Bau Baden-Württemberg, Amt Konstanz
- Accepted Languages
- DEU
- Tender type
- Works
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Jul 14, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
approx. 3,000 m3 soil excavation homogeneous area basal moraine, incl. disposal approx. 4,600 m2 planum construction approx. 3,000 m installation of strand anchors incl. creation of the drillings 188 pieces anchor heads strand anchors, incl. steel construction of the anchor cups approx. 3,800 m3 base slab, reinforced concrete, waterproof concrete, incl. formwork approx. 1,400 m3 external walls, reinforced concrete, waterproof concrete, incl. formwork approx. 700 m3 ceilings, reinforced concrete, waterproof concrete, incl. formwork approx. 2,800 m3 internal walls and shafts, reinforced concrete, incl. formwork approx. 2,300 m2 fair-faced concrete surfaces SB3 approx. 1,800 m3 internal columns, reinforced concrete, incl. formwork approx. 1,800 m3 internal columns, reinforced concrete, incl. formwork approx. 200 m3 beams and wall supports, reinforced concrete, incl. formwork approx. 2,500 m3 internal ceilings, reinforced concrete, incl. formwork approx. 100 m3 internal stairs, reinforced concrete, incl. formwork approx. 400 t steel construction for composite beams approx. 50 t structural steelwork for roof structures, gratings, beams approx. 100 t steel construction for substructure…
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 1 FILE
- n/aLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.