Published

    Kompleksowa dostawa energii elektrycznej na potrzeby spółki szpital w szczecinku sp.Z o.O.

    Notice number: 00594371-2026

    🇵🇱 PolandSzpital w Szczecinku sp. z o.o.Goods

    KEY INFORMATION

    Submission deadline
    Sep 11, 2026
    Location
    🇵🇱 Poland
    Contracting authority
    Szpital w Szczecinku sp. z o.o.
    Accepted Languages
    Polish
    Tender type
    Goods
    Contract Value
    Published date
    Aug 28, 2026

    TENDER DESCRIPTION

    1. The subject of the contract is the comprehensive supply of electricity, including the sale of electricity together with the provision of electricity distribution services for the needs of Szpital w Szczecinku sp. z o.o. and the hospital’s organisational units, for a period of 12 months from the date of signing the contract, in a total estimated quantity of 1,190 MWh, broken down by tariff: a) tariff C11 – 90 MWh, b) tariff B23 – 1,100 MWh. The Contracting Authority requires that, in the tender form, the offer be stated in a breakdown into supplies to be carried out in 2026 and 2027. 1. The subject of the contract is the comprehensive supply of electricity, including the sale of electricity together with the provision of electricity distribution services for the needs of Szpital w Szczecinku sp. z o.o. and the hospital’s organisational units, for a period of 12 months from the date of signing the contract, in a total estimated quantity of 1,190 MWh, broken down by tariff: a) tariff C11 – 90 MWh, b) tariff B23 – 1,100 MWh. The Contracting Authority requires that, in the tender form, the offer be stated in a breakdown into supplies to be carried out in 2026 and 2027.

    TENDER BRIEF

    Login to view all answers and insights

    Unlock tender brief for free

    TENDER DOCUMENTS

    DIRECTORY • 3 FILES

    • Submission Portal
    • non-restricted-document
    • TED Portal

    Login to view and download all tender documents

    Unlock documents for free

    ASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER

    You

    Can a foreign company apply?

    Riko

    Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.

    Login to ask more questions.

    Unlock AI tender chat for free

    Unlock your tender workflow

    Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.

    First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required

    You may also be interested in