Published
„Kompleksowa dostawa gazu ziemnego wysokometanowego (grupa E) dla Gminy Kobylin na okres od 01.01.2027 r. do 31.12.2027 r.”
Notice number: 08df072a-826f-9448-ab56-94000185676c
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Sep 10, 2026
- Location
- 🇵🇱 Poland
- Contracting authority
- Gmina_Kobylin
- Accepted Languages
- Polish
- Tender type
- Goods
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 31, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
“Comprehensive supply of high-methane natural gas (group E) for the Gmina Kobylin for the period from 01.01.2027 to 31.12.2027.” The subject of the contract is the comprehensive supply of high-methane natural gas (group E) for the gas supply point(s) in accordance with Appendix No. 1 to the SWZ – supply of gaseous fuel together with distribution service to the Contracting Authority’s facilities; demand for fuel: 1,656,828 kWh (basic order), including for entities authorised to use billing of tariff prices approved by the President of the Energy Regulatory Office (URE): 1,357,370 kWh and for entities not authorised, for which the purchase of gaseous fuel will take place at competitive prices: 299,458 kWh
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Offer Submission PlatformLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
Can a foreign company apply?
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.