Published
Kompletan nadzor nad rekonstrukcijom raskrižja državne ceste oznake DC302 i lokalne ceste oznake LC5008 (ulaz Varvari) u kružno raskrižje
Notice number: 95506
🇭🇷 CroatiaHrvatske ceste d.o.o.Services
KEY INFORMATION
- Submission deadline
- • Oct 12, 2026
- Location
- 🇭🇷 Croatia
- Contracting authority
- Hrvatske ceste d.o.o.
- Accepted Languages
- Croatian
- Tender type
- Services
- Contract Value
- Published date
- Aug 30, 2026
TENDER DESCRIPTION
Complete supervision of the construction of a roundabout on the state road marked DC75, location Umag – east Complete supervision of the reconstruction of the intersection of the state road marked DC302 and the local road marked LC5008 (Varvari entrance) into a roundabout
TENDER BRIEF
Login to view all answers and insights
Unlock tender brief for freeTENDER DOCUMENTS
DIRECTORY • 2 FILES
- Tender detail pageLINK
- Organization WebsiteLINK
Login to view and download all tender documents
Unlock documents for freeASK AI ABOUT THIS TENDER
You
Can a foreign company apply?
Riko
Yes, foreign companies can apply as long as they meet all the requirements set out in the procurement documents.
Login to ask more questions.
Unlock AI tender chat for freeUnlock your tender workflow
Run your first search, evaluate the results, save a daily monitor and start building a pipeline of tenders worth pursuing.
First monitor on Day 1All features included in trialNo credit card required